Word fan! 5
Poules African Nations Cup Kwalificatie
Groep F | |||
---|---|---|---|
13/11 17:00 | Kameroen | 0-0 | Kaapverdische Eilanden |
14/11 17:00 | Mozambique | 2-0 | Rwanda |
28' | 1-0 | ||
Mexer 31' | 2-0 | ||
17/11 17:00 | Rwanda | 0-1 | Kameroen |
0-1 | 69' Moumi Ngamaleu | ||
18/11 17:00 | Kaapverdische Eilanden | 2-2 | Mozambique |
Garry Mendes Rodrigues 6' | 1-0 | ||
1-1 | 18' | ||
Ryan Isaac Mendes Da Graça 57' | 2-1 | ||
2-2 | 90' Witi | ||
12/11 17:00 | Kaapverdische Eilanden | 0-0 | Rwanda |
12/11 17:00 | Kameroen | 4-1 | Mozambique |
Vincent Paté Aboubakar 38' | 1-0 | ||
Vincent Paté Aboubakar 47' | 2-0 | ||
André Zambo Anguissa 56' | 3-0 | ||
3-1 | 74' | ||
Clinton NJie 80' | 4-1 | ||
16/11 17:00 | Mozambique | 0-2 | Kameroen |
0-1 | 26' Vincent Paté Aboubakar | ||
0-2 | 73' Serge Tabekou | ||
17/11 14:00 | Rwanda | 0-0 | Kaapverdische Eilanden |
24/03 14:00 | Rwanda | 1-0 | Mozambique |
70' | 1-0 | ||
26/03 17:00 | Kaapverdische Eilanden | 3-1 | Kameroen |
0-1 | 14' Pierre Kunde Malong | ||
25' | 1-1 | ||
Macky Frank Bagnack Mouegni 59' | 2-1 | ||
Ryan Isaac Mendes Da Graça 69' | 3-1 | ||
30/03 21:00 | Kameroen | 0-0 | Rwanda |
30/03 21:00 | Mozambique | 0-1 | Kaapverdische Eilanden |
0-1 | 58' |
Stand | G | P | W | G | V | G | = | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kameroen | 6 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8-4 | 4 |
2. | Kaapverdische Eilanden | 6 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6-3 | 3 |
3. | Rwanda | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1-3 | -2 |
4. | Mozambique | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5-10 | -5 |
Groep A | G | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Guinee | 6 | 11 |
2. | Mali | 6 | 11 |
3. | Namibië | 6 | 9 |
4. | Chad | 6 | 2 |
Groep B | G | P | |
1. | Burkina Faso | 6 | 12 |
2. | Malawi | 6 | 10 |
3. | Oeganda | 6 | 8 |
4. | South Sudan | 6 | 3 |
Groep C | G | P | |
1. | Ghana | 6 | 13 |
2. | Soedan | 6 | 12 |
3. | Zuid-Afrika | 6 | 10 |
4. | São Tomé e Príncipe | 6 | 0 |
Groep D | G | P | |
1. | Gambia | 6 | 10 |
2. | Gabon | 6 | 10 |
3. | DR Congo | 6 | 9 |
4. | Angola | 6 | 4 |
Groep E | G | P | |
1. | Marokko | 6 | 14 |
2. | Mauritania | 6 | 9 |
3. | Burundi | 6 | 5 |
4. | Central African Republic | 6 | 4 |
Groep F | G | P | |
1. | Kameroen | 6 | 11 |
2. | Kaapverdische Eilanden | 6 | 10 |
3. | Rwanda | 6 | 6 |
4. | Mozambique | 6 | 4 |
Groep G | G | P | |
1. | Egypte | 6 | 12 |
2. | Comoros | 6 | 9 |
3. | Kenia | 6 | 7 |
4. | Togo | 6 | 2 |
Groep H | G | P | |
1. | Algerije | 6 | 14 |
2. | Zimbabwe | 6 | 8 |
3. | Zambia | 6 | 7 |
4. | Botswana | 6 | 4 |
Groep I | G | P | |
1. | Senegal | 3 | 7 |
2. | Congo DR | 1 | 1 |
3. | Guinea-Bissau | 2 | 0 |
Groep J | G | P | |
1. | Tunesië | 6 | 16 |
2. | Equatorial Guinea | 6 | 9 |
3. | Tanzania | 6 | 7 |
4. | Libië | 6 | 3 |
Groep K | G | P | |
1. | Ivoorkust | 6 | 13 |
2. | Ethiopia | 6 | 9 |
3. | Madagascar | 6 | 8 |
4. | Niger | 6 | 4 |
Groep L | G | P | |
1. | Nigeria | 6 | 14 |
2. | Benin | 6 | 7 |
3. | Sierra Leone | 6 | 7 |
4. | Lesotho | 6 | 3 |